Teams This Year

Maryland AMaryland10112922082%22401.7110.981.9963%350.2717.72
Columbia AColumbia11117912678%23403.159.172.2962%368.1619.52
Michigan AMichigan12120863472%24002.178.682.7954%293.8317.34
Chicago AChicago10107862180%21402.449.812.2461%364.4419.68
Cornell ACornell10103812279%20602.908.732.3058%325.4417.72
Cambridge ACambridge996771980%19202.239.331.6458%338.1818.99
Johns Hopkins AJohns Hopkins998732574%19602.119.242.0357%322.6518.37
North Carolina ANorth Carolina997722574%19401.6110.272.0459%324.7417.53
Illinois AIllinois885711484%17002.469.812.6661%375.7120.70
WUSTL AWUSTL11111694262%22202.478.322.1454%302.5217.88

Recent Tournaments

March 23, 2024
CREEK+ at BinghamtonPenn State A6
CREEK+ at OttawaMcGill A9
CREEK+ at WaterlooWaterloo Fuchsia6
DMA at Belmont UniversitySIUE A6
ESPN at ChicagoChicago A Minus Minus12
ESPN at Columbia1.g4 Test Mixture14
ESPN at DukeNorth Carolina A4
March 16, 2024
ILLIAC II at Arizona StateIndiana A10
ILLIAC II at SouthamptonCambridge A10
March 9, 2024
Booster Shot at Ohio StateStanford A14
Booster Shot at OklahomaYukon HS7
DMA at MarylandMaryland A8
ESPN at StanfordFree Agents4
ESPN at TorontoLIVE SPORTS, ESPN+ ORIGINALS, THE EXCLUSIVE HOME OF THE COMPLETE 30 FOR 30 LIBRARY, EXCLUSIVE ARTICL8