UQC Nationwide Novice Experienced (Planetfall)

December 2, 2023


Johns Hopkins A

1Michigan State BW3852506532019.251126023.64
2Rowan AW580907912029.001639024.38
3Washington AW4552509322022.751230025.00
4UW ScienceW3853108332019.251125022.73
5Michigan State AW3453409122017.251021021.00
6Texas A&M AW56510012312028.251536024.00
7Ohio AW5051859422025.251334026.15
8Michigan State AW4752259502023.751429020.71
9Texas A&M AW3452708252017.251023023.00
10UW ScienceW3953908212019.751026026.00

Sinecio Morales102008537208.503.702.004.256.1061%1545154.50


Michigan State A

1UW ScienceL3653959122018.251023023.00
2Texas A&M AL3754056312018.75926028.89
3Michigan State BW4802007732024.001432022.86
4Ohio AW57513510512028.751538025.33
5Johns Hopkins AL3403458222017.001021021.00
6Rowan AW3701356642018.501224020.00
7Washington AW4001959352020.001226021.67
8Johns Hopkins AL2254754252011.25617028.33
9UW ScienceL3604257232018.00925027.78
10Texas A&M AW48511513162024.251431022.14

Anton Akroush1020014981.400.900.801.752.8812%26026.00
Aswath Karai102002715162.701.501.601.692.6321%47547.50
Nico Pascual102003320.300.300.201.503.003%656.50
Vishesh Verma1020035563.500.500.605.836.6720%54554.50


Michigan State B

1Johns Hopkins AL2503853532012.50817021.25
2Ohio AW2902753632014.50920022.22
3Michigan State AL2004802402010.00613021.67
4Texas A&M AW4851657702024.251431022.14
5Washington AW3352956412016.751021021.00
6UW ScienceL2054203302010.25613021.67
7Rowan AW3651954712018.251124021.82
8Washington AW4352207502021.751228023.33
9Rowan AW4152054812020.751228023.33
10Ohio AW3502607412017.501121019.09

Andrew Harms1020051040.501.000.401.253.758%15515.50
Jason Thieu10200231422.301.400.2011.5018.5019%47547.50
Joseph Paterson10200132331.302.300.304.3312.0018%41041.00
Tobias Zajac102005610.500.600.105.0011.006%13013.00


Ohio A

1Rowan AW2702505532013.501016016.00
2Michigan State BL2752906312013.75916017.78
3Texas A&M AL2454805202012.25715021.43
4Michigan State AL135575322206.7558016.00
5UW ScienceL3153906312015.75920022.22
6Washington AW3801905512019.001026026.00
7Johns Hopkins AL185505251209.25711015.71
8Rowan AW3852255822019.251324018.46
9Washington AW3352204732016.751122020.00
10Michigan State BL2603504422013.00817021.25

Young Fenimore Lee102004544164.504.401.602.815.5645%1035103.50


Rowan A

1Ohio AL2502701912012.501015015.00
2Johns Hopkins AL90580042204.5046015.00
3UW ScienceL135530140206.7558016.00
4Washington AL180400161209.00711015.71
5Texas A&M AL30640022201.5022010.00
6Michigan State AL135370221206.7549022.50
7Michigan State BL195365081209.75812015.00
8Ohio AL2253851602011.25715021.43
9Michigan State BL2054150812010.25813016.25
10Washington AL2552853722012.751015015.00

Ashish Kumbhardare10200956110.905.601.100.825.9133%64064.00


Texas A&M A

1Washington AW5101407732025.501435025.00
2Michigan State AW40537510112020.251125022.73
3Ohio AW4802458502024.001331023.85
4Michigan State BL165485415208.25512024.00
5Rowan AW6403011712032.001841022.78
6Johns Hopkins AL100565222205.0046015.00
7UW ScienceL2553452812012.751015015.00
8UW ScienceL3203253712016.001021021.00
9Johns Hopkins AL2703452602013.50818022.50
10Michigan State AL115485130205.7547017.50

Dwight Solano10200172581.702.500.802.135.2521%46546.50
Pablo Segado5100251165.002.201.204.176.0036%45591.00
Tony Liang1020081100.801.100.000.000.0010%23023.00


UW Science

1Michigan State AW3953658212019.751026026.00
2Washington AW5351707702026.751436025.71
3Rowan AW5301357732026.501437026.43
4Johns Hopkins AL3103855312015.50821026.25
5Ohio AW3903158222019.501026026.00
6Michigan State BW4202057632021.001327020.77
7Texas A&M AW3452557362017.251024024.00
8Texas A&M AW3253206332016.25922024.44
9Michigan State AW4253607402021.251128025.45
10Johns Hopkins AL3903957312019.501026026.00

Euan McCubbin71406190.860.141.290.670.785%557.86
Felicia Tsai714013231.860.290.434.335.0011%20028.57
Lucas Mansfield71403620.430.860.291.504.506%9513.57
Richard Lin9180161611.781.780.1116.0032.0018%39543.89
Truman Fillbrandt10200311553.101.500.506.209.2023%59059.00


Washington A

1Texas A&M AL140510153207.0069015.00
2UW ScienceL170535511208.5069015.00
3Johns Hopkins AL2504553512012.50816020.00
4Rowan AW4001805812020.001325019.23
5Michigan State BL2953356432014.751018018.00
6Ohio AL190380351209.50810012.50
7Michigan State AL195400340209.75711015.71
8Michigan State BL2204353412011.00714020.00
9Ohio AL2203351812011.00913014.44
10Rowan AW2852554612014.251017017.00

Andrea Yu4809842.252.001.002.254.2521%19548.75
Beck Filletti9180162011.782.220.1116.0036.0020%43548.33
Ella L'Heureux81601250.130.250.630.200.602%101.25
Gavin Morrow918031030.331.110.331.004.337%13014.44
Sofia Pralle918051000.561.110.000.000.008%17519.44