Planetfall

Head Editor: Eric Mukherjee


Editors

Arts
Auditory ArtsAum Mundhe
Visual ArtsChandler West
Beliefs
BeliefsEric Mukherjee
History
HistoryEric Mukherjee
Literature
American LiteratureNeal Joshi
British LiteratureNeal Joshi
European LiteratureGabe Forrest
World LiteratureGabe Forrest
Other
OtherEric Mukherjee
Science
ScienceEric Mukherjee
Thought
ThoughtEric Mukherjee

Tournaments

December 2, 2023
UQC666.9%86.8%15.49
UQC8626.1%97.0%21.59

Teams

Central Florida AUQC107-3200138581.308.500.8049.00%255.5015.82196.13
Johns Hopkins AUQC1010-02008537208.503.702.0061.00%443.5023.69550.63
Michigan State AUQC105-52007932327.903.203.2055.50%397.5023.69492.94
Michigan State BUQC107-32004653104.605.301.0049.50%333.0021.82350.84
NYU AUQC102-8200955360.905.503.6032.00%135.5013.28110.21
Ohio AUQC104-62004544164.504.401.6044.50%278.5019.66299.61
Rowan AUQC100-10200956110.905.601.1032.50%170.0016.31189.20
Rowan BUQC103-7200666140.606.601.4036.00%164.0013.33130.23
South Dakota Mines AUQC103-7200953290.905.302.9031.00%141.0014.35113.10
Texas A&M AUQC104-62005047145.004.701.4048.50%326.0021.75413.94

Players

Adam WoodSouth Dakota Mines AUQC91803920.331.000.221.506.0013.89
Andrea YuWashington AUQC4809842.252.001.002.254.2548.75
Andrew HarmsMichigan State BUQC1020051040.501.000.401.253.7515.50
Anna BarkerCentral Florida AUQC10200115251.105.200.502.2012.6066.00
Anna ScherbakovaTexas A&M BUQC102000140.000.100.400.000.25-1.00
Anton AkroushMichigan State AUQC1020014981.400.900.801.752.8826.00
Ashish KumbhardareRowan AUQC10200956110.905.601.100.825.9164.00
Aswath KaraiMichigan State AUQC102002715162.701.501.601.692.6347.50
Beck FillettiWashington AUQC9180162011.782.220.1116.0036.0048.33
Brennan ScarpelloSouth Dakota Mines AUQC10200112120.101.201.200.081.087.50