Kentucky

Great Lakes


Years

23-2441640
22-23622024
21-22113174526
20-218316
19-204211
18-19421332
17-1883223530
16-179321
15-164420
14-155319
13-147320
12-13529

Teams

Kentucky A7072114,702427-29459%7466,4551,4961.038.952.0749%263.1116.87
Kentucky B424148,437187-22745%3613,2066630.877.741.6042%218.0715.73
Kentucky C181743,51452-12230%761,0592840.446.091.6332%141.8112.66
Kentucky D161200-60%02630.004.330.5022%99.1713.46

Players

Aiden O'Brien2018-20181918001680.001.780.899%13.33
Alec Kamas2012-201332855325050.071.790.189%18.04
Alex Dennis2018-2019218348261140.113.390.7818%31.67
Alex Roider2016-2019121212,50327177710.221.460.598%15.04
Alex Schmidt2024-202411224002100.000.170.831%-2.50
Allison Murner2012-20147611,220157340.020.930.565%6.80
Alyssa Mertka2015-2016541820105830.241.410.078%17.44
Andrew Elias2022-2022111220039100.003.550.9118%30.91
Andrew Ellis2020-2024171823,570294091080.162.250.5912%21.90
Andrew Kelley2020-2024181993,982559761730.284.900.8726%48.84

Tournaments

2024-04-20: 2024 ACF Nationals
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Cory Smith40/48178-9340130300.007.651.7638%150.5910.93123.81
2024-03-03: 2024 IQBT UG Nats
Kentucky A Alex Schmidt, Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Martin Alfaya19/30126-6240697350.508.082.9243%183.7512.82175.27
2024-01-27: 2024 ACF Regionals at Vanderbilt
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Caleb West, Cory Smith, Martin Alfaya4/11107-32000112240.0011.202.4056%276.0015.71267.79
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Georgia Tech
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Caleb West3/16119-2220128240.0011.642.1858%293.6416.17338.80
2023-04-01: 2023 ICT, Division I
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Caleb West, Cory Smith, Martin Alfaya24/32135-8260587190.386.691.4635%143.8511.09128.45
2023-02-25: MRNA II at Vanderbilt
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Garrison Page, Martin Alfaya, Zach Girard2/8107-32001397181.309.701.8055%291.5016.73306.53
2023-02-04: 2023 SCT at Ohio State, Division II
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Caleb West, Martin Alfaya2/71411-328056133294.009.502.0768%427.5020.95509.10
2023-01-28: 2023 ACF Regionals at Vanderbilt
Kentucky A Andrew Ellis, Andrew Kelley, Caleb West, Cory Smith7/16116-52200114240.0010.362.1852%253.6415.53270.23
Kentucky B Martin Alfaya, Nathan Maher14/16112-9220061110.005.551.0028%89.557.0569.86
2022-11-05: 2022 ACF Winter at Ohio State
Kentucky A Andrew Elias, Andrew Kelly, Martin Alfaya, Nathan Maher, Zach Girad5/16117-4220125200.0011.361.8257%310.9118.16308.50

Hosting

21-22
January 29, 2022ACF Regionals4
17-18
September 24, 2017NAQT Collegiate Novice5
16-17
November 5, 2016ACF Fall11
September 18, 2016NAQT Collegiate Novice12
15-16
September 26, 2015VCU Novice10
14-15
September 13, 2014ICCS10
13-14
April 26, 2014MUT8
February 8, 2014DII SCT6
February 8, 2014DI SCT6
September 21, 2013Collegiate Novice10