Hobart & William Smith

New York


Years

23-24219
22-23128
21-22416
15-16111

Teams

Hobart & William Smith A8811,60624-5730%824861331.016.001.6435%169.4414.61
Hobart & William Smith B1102007-370%128171.208.100.7047%246.5016.24

Players

Alex Senft2021-2022325481230220.081.200.887%8.80
Christian Koalaga2022-202211020072820.702.800.2018%37.50
Christian Kolaga2021-202432651424670.081.770.279%17.50
Elinor Brunner2022-202433162036139171.164.480.5528%59.52
Emeley Bacon2022-20221102000100.000.100.001%1.00
Johnny Bewely2024-20241102001800.100.800.005%9.50
Johnny Bewley2024-2024161200100.000.170.001%1.67
Katelyn Weeks2021-20246541,065487240.071.610.449%15.00
Leo Bonacci2024-2024181601400.130.500.003%6.88
Matt Sanders2016-201611220562360.501.920.5014%24.17

Tournaments

2024-04-13: IQBT Novice at RIT
Hobart & William Smith A Elinor Brunner, Johnny Bewely, Noah Casey, Vivi Dubrulle2/8107-32002672132.607.201.3049%277.5017.65259.27
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Syracuse
Hobart & William Smith A Christian Kolaga, Elinor Brunner, Johnny Bewley, Katelyn Weeks, Leo Bonacci, Tate Tower5/16117-42201487151.277.911.3646%235.9115.74257.64
2022-09-24: 2022 NAQT Collegiate Novice at RIT
Hobart & William Smith A Katelyn Weeks, Nathan Williams, Sophia Mughal, Tate Tower2/8106-42001689201.608.902.0053%280.0016.86277.41
Hobart & William Smith B Christian Koalaga, Elinor Brunner, Emeley Bacon, Sam Sobel5/8107-3200128171.208.100.7047%246.5016.24202.12
2022-03-05: 2022 MRNA VACCINE at Cornell
Hobart & William Smith A Alex Senft, Katelyn Weeks, Nathan Williams, Tate Tower4/490-9180442190.444.672.1126%91.679.57103.56
2022-02-05: 2022 SCT at Cornell, Division II
Hobart & William Smith A Alex Senft, Christian Kolaga, Katelyn Weeks, Nathan Williams, Sophia Mughal, Tate Tower15/15100-102201050161.005.001.6027%133.0012.67114.50
2021-10-16: 2021 ACF Fall at RIT
Hobart & William Smith A Christian Kolaga, Katelyn Weeks, Nathan Williams, Sophia Mughal, Tate Tower4/6104-620185200.008.502.0042%211.0016.00210.08
2021-09-25: 2021 NAQT Collegiate Novice at RIT
Hobart & William Smith A Alex Senft, Katelyn Weeks, Nathan Williams, Sophia Mughal4/490-9180638240.674.222.6724%92.2210.91106.95
2016-02-06: 2016 SCT at Rochester, Division II
Hobart & William Smith A Matt Sanders13/13120-1220562360.501.920.5014%38.335.8649.20