Colgate

New York


Years

23-244212
22-234221
21-223212
20-21228
19-20216
18-19411135
17-183214
16-174110

Teams

Colgate A262665,450123-14147%2321,9893700.877.481.3941%207.5915.17
Colgate B121182,36021-9519%426381200.365.411.0229%119.9211.38

Players

Alec Wydra2024-202421938012720.051.420.117%14.47
Becca Landry2021-202454896011210.020.250.021%2.71
Ben Yanowitz2018-201922040022460.101.200.307%12.00
Brianna Holmes2017-20172152910730.000.470.202%3.67
Caity Marentette2018-20181122400000.000.000.000%0.00
Cameron Pauly2017-20196661,35824155370.362.350.5613%26.14
Chelsea Munger2017-20207621,292555100.080.890.165%9.27
Ed Feeney2021-2021191803600.330.670.005%11.67
Eli Heakins2021-2021181600330.000.380.382%1.88
Eli Jaffe2020-202019180018100.002.001.1110%14.44

Tournaments

2024-04-13: IQBT Novice at RIT
Colgate A Felix Mo, Griffin Snyder, Morgan Usselman5/8107-32002382182.308.201.8053%282.5016.67217.85
Colgate B Alec Wydra, Lindsay Kosnick, Max Warriner8/8100-1020074570.704.500.7026%106.0010.3889.37
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Syracuse
Colgate A Felix Mo, Jake Denekamp, Morgan Usselman, Samay Gupta7/1695-4180126871.337.560.7844%218.3314.25250.88
Colgate B Alec Wydra, Becca Landry, Lindsay Kosnick, Max Warriner, Renzo Cruzado16/1692-718023920.224.330.2223%78.897.3265.66
2023-10-14: 2023 ACF Fall at Cornell
Colgate A Jake Denekamp, Justin Renk, Morgan Usselman12/1493-618006830.007.560.3338%182.7814.41169.63
Colgate B Griffin Snyder, Max Warriner, Renzo Cruzado10/1492-7180056160.006.221.7831%125.5611.61119.57
2023-09-30: 2023 NAQT Collegiate Novice at RIT
Colgate A Jake Denekamp, Justin Renk, Morgan Usselman1/10108-22001383101.308.301.0048%266.5017.60238.51
Colgate B Felix Mo, Lindsay Kosnick, Lola Garrigue, Max Warriner10/1092-7180104931.115.440.3333%162.7814.24146.85
2023-04-16: Canadian Novice at Cornell
Colgate A Becca Landry, Jake Denekamp, Justin Renk, Morgan Usselman5/1095-4180157411.678.220.1149%277.7817.30215.75
2023-02-04: 2023 SCT at Cornell, Division II
Colgate A Felix Mo, Kyle Shaw, Nate Cohen, Raymond Hua, Samay Gupta6/12125-52401172160.926.001.3335%162.0813.73140.82

Hosting

18-19
February 9, 2019DI SCT6
February 9, 2019DII SCT11