DMA at Maryland

March 9, 2024

Standings

1Maryland AMaryland1010-02005671195.607.101.9064%396.5019.76406.85
2Virginia Tech AVirginia Tech107-32005763305.706.303.0060%385.5021.00388.03
3James Madison AJames Madison106-42002568132.506.801.3047%231.0014.19262.61
4William & Mary AWilliam & Mary105-52003451183.405.101.8043%224.0015.41253.38
5Maryland BMaryland106-42001770101.707.001.0044%202.5012.87171.13
6Rowan ARowan104-62001080221.008.002.2045%190.0011.78157.73
7James Madison BJames Madison101-920034380.304.300.8023%89.5010.0078.84
8VCU AVCU101-9200335110.303.501.1019%69.009.2162.52

Players

Noah ChinVirginia Tech A102003842133.804.201.302.926.150.4092.50
Andy YuMaryland A10200323343.203.300.408.0016.250.3379.00
Xavier BornhorstMaryland B10200114751.104.700.502.2011.600.2961.00
Ashish KumbhardareRowan A10200758170.705.801.700.413.820.3360.00
Duncan GriffithsWilliam & Mary A10200222592.202.500.902.445.220.2353.50
Munir SiddiquiMaryland A102001724101.702.401.001.704.100.2044.50
Shannon DinnimanJames Madison A1020073460.703.400.601.176.830.2041.50
Derek AldridgeWilliam & Mary A10200122691.202.600.901.334.220.1939.50
Robert MerrimanVCU A10200335110.303.501.100.273.450.1934.00
Aidan CasdinJames Madison A10200121841.201.800.403.007.500.1534.00