Western Ontario

Eastern Canada


Years

23-246214
22-23921931
21-228110
20-21327
19-20312
18-19111
14-154110
13-143217
12-133110
11-127218

Teams

Western Ontario A434198,441173-24641%2553,2127040.617.671.6841%199.4014.75
Western Ontario B8761,52919-5725%363891620.475.122.1328%107.5010.71
Western Ontario C1112201-109%1952211.734.731.9132%130.0010.28
Western Chartreuse1102000-100%438210.403.802.1021%65.507.62

Players

Abbey Wilson2020-2021327540847130.301.740.4810%19.44
Alan Ali2013-2015543860023140.000.530.333%3.72
Andrew Almas2012-201211222742860.332.330.5014%25.83
Andrew Cornhill2012-201211020841350.401.300.508%16.50
Anusha Merchant2021-2021191800000.000.000.000%0.00
Beth Kearney2023-2023222440436130.181.640.599%16.14
Bob Gao2021-20246591,20654270.080.710.124%7.80
Brad Love2014-2014181600630.000.750.384%5.63
Brian McNamara2012-201322447064790.251.960.3811%21.46
Charmaine Chang2021-2021191800710.000.780.114%7.22

Tournaments

2024-03-23: CREEK+ at Waterloo
Western Chartreuse Gurdeep Jhaas, Jack Richardson, Varun Kawley6/6100-10200438210.403.802.1021%65.507.6255.72
2024-02-03: 2024 DI SCT at Toronto
Western Ontario A Bob Gao, Ian Chow4/6105-5200988150.908.801.5049%237.0014.74229.63
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Toronto
Western Ontario B Thomas Vukovic, Vishnu Sripathi17/24116-5220864350.735.823.1833%119.5510.1485.05
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Toronto
Western Ontario A Beth Kearney, Ian Chow, Nicholas Kwan, Olivia Druxerman3/24119-2220136160.0012.361.4562%338.1817.94383.44
Western Ontario B Eesa Huq, Jack Richardson, Jordan Brereton, Lauren Stoyles21/24113-822064220.005.822.0029%95.458.1377.48
2023-10-29: DMA at Waterloo
Western Ontario A Jack Richardson, Jordan Brereton, Nicholas Kwan12/1270-714022480.293.431.1419%71.4310.3870.09
2023-10-14: 2023 ACF Fall at Ottawa
Western Ontario A Jordan Brereton, Nicholas Kwan, Yash Modi (DII, UG) Modi (DII, UG)18/18100-1020037130.003.701.3019%60.508.1152.96
2023-04-01: 2023 ICT, Division I
Western Ontario A Tony Chen31/32132-11260882170.626.311.3135%132.699.67111.41
2023-03-04: 2023 IQBT Undergraduate Championship
Western Ontario A Lauren Stoyles, Tony Chen, Yadu Kukenthiran15/29137-626016100231.237.691.7745%218.8514.83233.13
2023-02-04: 2023 SCT at Toronto, Division I
Western Ontario A James Hadley, Jay Misuk, Lauren Stoyles, Tony Chen2/4117-422014111321.2710.092.9157%280.9115.44272.41

Hosting

11-12
October 1, 2011Collegiate Novice6