Waterloo

Eastern Canada


Years

23-24125295
22-2310435
21-228218
20-217226
19-208225
18-19429
17-189327
16-178322
15-168216
14-15113294030
13-1410634
12-136216
11-124214

Teams

Waterloo A981,02820,970553-47554%1,2208,7382,2431.198.502.1847%249.2016.11
Waterloo B484629,420198-26443%5503,4299321.197.422.0242%215.9015.55
Waterloo C161503,02069-8146%2141,0203131.436.802.0941%211.0316.05
Waterloo D54794014-3330%412801000.875.962.1334%160.5314.42
Waterloo E2204008-1240%6150300.307.501.5039%173.5013.01
Waterloo F2204013-1715%199340.054.951.7025%92.2510.10
Waterloo Cali1102006-460%2974202.907.402.0052%291.5017.86
Waterloo Bust1102008-280%3976273.907.602.7058%354.0020.26
Waterloo Miku1102004-640%875100.807.501.0042%186.0012.53
Waterloo Fuchsia11020010-0100%2998282.909.802.8064%336.5016.46

Players

Aayush Rajasekaran2011-2018313386,8881672,1143560.496.251.0533%64.69
Adrian O'Leary2023-2024330600349190.101.630.639%14.67
Aidan Wilson2019-2020331640731110.231.000.356%11.61
Akash Narshana2019-2020440801451190.101.270.477%11.88
Akosua Asante2013-20145501,021138170.020.760.344%6.20
Ali Badr2020-2022433693751190.211.550.588%15.76
Ally Stepowski2016-2016181601410.130.500.133%6.25
Ambarish Suresh2023-20231112204570.360.450.644%6.82
Amcreva van Asperen2017-20171102000320.000.300.202%2.00
Amihan Bularan2020-202021632002030.001.250.196%11.56

Tournaments

2024-04-20: 2024 ACF Nationals
Waterloo A Jared He, Liam Kusalik, Mattias Ehatamm, Michael Du5/481812-6360169410.009.392.2847%219.1714.56273.03
2024-03-23: CREEK+ at Waterloo
Waterloo Fuchsia Dawson Teu, Mari Montoya, Rayton Lin, Xavier Spano1/61010-02002998282.909.802.8064%336.5016.46253.68
2024-02-24: Booster Shot at Waterloo
Waterloo Bust Caleb Ott, James Ah Yong, Jared He, Micah Colman1/8108-22003976273.907.602.7058%354.0020.26408.21
Waterloo Cali Jacob Bicol, Liam Kusalik, Michael Du, Rayton Lin4/8106-42002974202.907.402.0052%291.5017.86340.50
2024-02-03: 2024 DI SCT at Toronto
Waterloo A Liam Kusalik, Mattias Ehatamm, Michael Du1/6119-222030117172.7310.641.5567%352.2715.92355.62
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Toronto
Waterloo B Caleb Ott, James Ah Yong, Jared He, Micah Colman1/241211-12409075297.506.252.4269%481.2523.15587.66
Waterloo C Dawson Teu, Jacob Bicol, Rayton Lin, Xavier Spano9/241110-122037112253.3610.182.2768%390.9118.46325.70
Waterloo D Aurora Wang, Manny Chamberlain, William Kennedy23/24111-10220667110.556.091.0033%131.3610.1494.46
Waterloo E Mari Montoya, Nathan O'Leary, Olivia Laufer21/24114-7220673140.556.641.2736%141.8210.25111.55
Waterloo F Adrian O'Leary, Hitarth Khurana24/24111-10220144150.094.001.3620%68.188.2248.68

Hosting

23-24
March 23, 2024CREEK+6
February 24, 2024Booster Shot8
October 29, 2023DMA12
October 28, 2023Penn Bowl8
22-23
March 18, 2023MRNA II10
20-21
November 21, 2020IKEA8
19-20
January 11, 2020MWT12
17-18
April 1, 2018EMT6
February 3, 2018DII SCT8
February 3, 2018DI SCT4