Vanderbilt

Southeast


Years

23-24721443
22-23711743
21-2210219186
20-21931824
19-203316
18-19127
17-182210
16-173211
15-16317
14-1561422
13-145110
12-13125
11-12216

Teams

Vanderbilt A5356711,505360-20763%6795,2701,3381.209.292.3652%281.9617.43
Vanderbilt B232334,741129-10455%3131,9354791.348.302.0647%257.0817.02
Vanderbilt C6621,28328-3445%784371271.267.052.0540%211.3715.92

Players

Adain Luckadue2021-20211102000300.000.300.002%3.00
Ahmed Menon2012-201211224001170.000.920.585%6.25
Aidan Fein2020-2024192014,025495491590.242.730.7915%27.01
Alan Wu2023-20246651,30027138520.422.120.8013%23.46
Alex Stoneman2019-201922346053730.221.610.139%18.70
Amanda Sun2017-201821938532510.161.320.057%15.26
Andres Concepcion2016-202121938003050.001.580.268%14.47
Andrew Hanna2019-2023192004,0701366723540.683.361.7720%34.95
Austin Wei2018-20218831,66941177420.492.130.5113%26.20
Blake Enwiller2023-2024329580163150.032.170.5211%19.66

Tournaments

2024-04-20: 2024 ACF Nationals
Vanderbilt A Aidan Fein, Alan Wu, Gavin Markoff, Gideon Kpurubu43/48175-12340124390.007.292.2936%127.359.03107.54
2024-03-23: DMA at Belmont University
Vanderbilt A Alan Wu, Kevin Ou, Marianne Mathew, Sarah Patel3/6106-42002566342.506.603.4046%235.5016.37189.46
2024-03-03: Booster Shot at Vanderbilt
Vanderbilt A Blake Enwiller, Gavin Markoff, Noah Thacker3/1096-3180893210.8910.332.3356%280.5615.64236.50
Vanderbilt B Alan Wu, Marianne Mathew, Yuxuan Lu, Zander Schwartz6/1095-41801366181.447.332.0044%191.6712.15166.47
2024-01-27: 2024 ACF Regionals at Vanderbilt
Vanderbilt A Alan Wu, Brina Ratangee, Bryanna Shao, Gavin Markoff6/11105-52000108240.0010.802.4054%248.0014.07239.94
Vanderbilt B Blake Enwiller, Kevin Ou, Ria Matthew, Sarah Patel10/11101-920004090.004.000.9020%71.509.0072.08
2023-12-02: 2023 ARCADIA at Indiana
Vanderbilt A Aidan Fein, Alan Wu, Gavin Markoff, Gideon Kpurubu4/1096-31801385191.449.442.1154%267.7814.90268.94
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Georgia Tech
Vanderbilt A Aidan Fein, Alan Wu, Gavin Markoff, Gideon Kpurubu2/16119-2220134340.0012.183.0961%326.3618.06372.19
2023-10-14: 2023 ACF Fall at Iowa
Vanderbilt A Blake Enwiller, Brina Ratangee, Kevin Ou, Marianne Mathew, Zander Schwartz7/8103-720082240.008.202.4041%206.0016.59200.33
2023-04-23: 2023 ACF Nationals
Vanderbilt A Aidan Fein, Andrew Hanna, Gavin Markoff, Gideon Kpurubu43/48176-11340129640.007.593.7638%158.2413.33140.96

Hosting

23-24
March 3, 2024Booster Shot10
January 27, 2024ACF Regionals11
22-23
February 25, 2023MRNA II8
January 28, 2023ACF Regionals16
21-22
February 19, 2022MRNA VACCINE8
January 29, 2022ACF Regionals8
20-21
November 7, 2020ACF Winter15
15-16
January 30, 2016ACF Regionals14
14-15
January 24, 2015ACF Regionals8
12-13
November 3, 2012ACF Fall21