SUNY ESF


Years

23-24416

Teams

SUNY ESF A4397807-3218%29221560.745.671.4432%137.8212.04

Players

Anthony Russo2023-20232193800730.000.370.162%2.89
Brigham Blundell2024-2024220400523150.251.150.757%11.50
Elijah Bettinger2024-20241112202520.180.450.183%6.36
Gregory Stone2023-202443978019147270.493.770.6921%41.54
Hannah Bickom2023-20242193800910.000.470.052%4.47
Reese Powell2023-202443978033080.080.770.214%7.82

Tournaments

2024-03-23: CREEK+ at Binghamton
SUNY ESF A Brigham Blundell, Gregory Stone, Hannah Bickom, Reese Powell4/692-718075280.785.780.8933%140.5611.53137.29
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Syracuse
SUNY ESF A Brigham Blundell, Elijah Bettinger, Gregory Stone, Reese Powell15/16112-92201148231.004.362.0927%115.4512.5491.45
2023-10-28: DMA at Syracuse
SUNY ESF A Anthony Russo, Gregory Stone, Hannah Bickom, Reese Powell6/6101-92001157161.105.701.6034%146.5011.91148.74
2023-10-14: 2023 ACF Fall at Cornell
SUNY ESF A Anthony Russo, Gregory Stone, Reese Powell13/1492-718006490.007.111.0036%152.7812.19132.71