SIUE

Great West


Years

23-249314
22-234214
21-22328
20-21128
19-203210
18-19215
17-18114
11-12115

Teams

SIUE A222144,381114-10053%3631,7494961.708.172.3248%251.6415.81
SIUE B111052,13614-9113%685291180.655.041.1228%121.1411.73
SIUE Red2204007-1335%8143390.407.151.9538%149.2510.79
SIUE White2204007-1335%7129340.356.451.7034%129.7510.07
SIUE C191802-722%84250.894.670.5628%120.5611.40

Players

Amy Nosbisch2012-20121122641900.080.750.004%8.75
Anson Smith2019-202310921,8785139170.051.510.188%15.00
Austin Zagorski2023-202432958022680.070.900.285%8.62
Ava Austin2023-20247661,32036510.050.980.025%10.45
Ava Huldisch-Vukovic2023-2023191800300.000.330.002%3.33
Bryson Hunsaker2018-20181919841480.441.560.899%17.78
Chris Sorbino2012-2012161270400.000.670.003%6.67
Cody Schaefer2019-202032551821850.080.720.204%7.40
Daniel Kloppe2023-20248741,480240130.030.540.183%4.93
Daniel Wise2018-2018191982120.220.110.222%3.33

Tournaments

2024-03-23: DMA at Belmont University
SIUE A Danielle Webb, Logan Mathis, Ryan Happel, Sophia Arnold1/6119-22202899282.559.002.5558%299.0915.91244.86
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Illinois
SIUE A Giifti Benti, Jacob Simmons, Logan Mathis, Ryan Happel4/12118-32205278274.737.092.4559%362.2719.69407.83
SIUE B Austin Zagorski, Ava Austin, Daniel Kloppe, Danielle Webb, Sophia Arnold12/12110-11220955120.825.001.0929%129.5512.50150.11
2024-01-20: WACCC
SIUE A Danielle Webb, Ryan Happel3/893-6180433494.783.781.0043%245.5616.49294.47
SIUE B Daniel Kloppe, Sophia Arnold, Xander Koonce, Xavier Tullis8/890-91801841132.004.561.4433%140.5611.02129.99
2023-12-02: 2023 ARCADIA at WUSTL
SIUE A Giifti Benti, Logan Mathis, Ryan Happel, Terry Griggs4/6104-62001468191.406.801.9041%179.5012.20176.71
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Northwestern
SIUE A Giifti Benti, Jacob Simmons, Logan Mathis8/20116-522099290.009.002.6445%207.7314.55232.79
SIUE B Danielle Webb, Ryan Happel, Terry Griggs17/20113-822074190.006.731.7334%144.0912.70144.01
2023-10-21: ILLIAC II at Illinois
SIUE A Danielle Webb, Giifti Benti, Jacob Simmons, Logan Mathis8/1695-41801468251.567.562.7846%219.4414.76205.30
SIUE B Ava Austin, Daniel Kloppe, Ryan Happel, Sophia Arnold, Terry Griggs15/1691-8180455100.446.111.1133%137.7811.53144.93

Hosting

23-24
January 20, 2024SWAMP8