McMaster

Eastern Canada


Years

23-247323
22-234214
21-229110
20-216111
19-207312
18-196213
17-186116
16-175213
15-16921340
14-15922131
13-1410223
12-131021730
11-1210219

Teams

McMaster A9393719,060392-54542%9186,9252,0210.987.392.1641%205.1515.17
McMaster B212054,24386-11942%2021,4253510.996.951.7138%193.8314.88
McMaster C6621,32321-4134%663811091.066.151.7634%165.7313.47
McMaster D21938011-858%54152442.848.002.3254%300.0017.43
McMaster Maroon1102008-280%1597211.509.702.1056%270.0014.38

Players

Adam Harvey2017-201833264063870.191.190.227%13.59
Adil Haider2023-20242214202462391.142.951.8620%37.38
Adrian Wong2019-2023161583,158147714890.934.520.5627%56.33
Aidan Khan2021-2021191801860.110.890.675%7.22
Akash Gugilla2013-20131122491730.080.580.253%5.83
Alex Poon2012-201211020001810.001.800.109%17.50
Alexander Poon2012-2012110212102211.002.200.1015%36.50
Ali Maatallah2023-20231816052340.632.880.5018%35.63
Alysha Li2016-2016181600010.000.000.130%-0.63
Amarah Hasham-Steele2024-202411122031200.271.090.007%15.00

Tournaments

2024-03-23: CREEK+ at Waterloo
McMaster Maroon Cranmer McGinn, Dylan Lopez, Jessica Tang, Seth Allen2/6108-22001597211.509.702.1056%270.0014.38212.35
2024-02-03: 2024 DI SCT at Toronto
McMaster A Jananan Arulseelan6/6100-10200616540.601.605.4011%13.006.8213.78
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Toronto
McMaster B Amarah Hasham-Steele, Griffin Kinzie, Jennifer Zhu, Mitchell Lane15/24113-822085190.734.640.8227%110.4510.6898.88
McMaster C Dylan Lopez, Jessica Tang, Lorcan Thorpe18/24116-52201176211.006.911.9140%175.4512.76123.47
McMaster D Adil Haider, Cranmer McGinn, Emmet Neheli, Halee Carey4/24118-32204491304.008.272.7361%364.5519.19397.86
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Toronto
McMaster A Cranmer McGinn, Halee Carey, Lorcan Thorpe, Robert McKinnon, Willow Paraskevas17/24114-722069140.006.271.2731%134.5512.46116.14
2023-10-29: DMA at Waterloo
McMaster A Cranmer McGinn, Emmet Neheli, Kane Nguyen, Yusuf Baig1/12109-12004960364.906.003.6055%328.5019.54345.30
McMaster B Christian Humeniuk, Konstantinn Brovchenko, Robert McKinnon, Willow Paraskevas8/1285-31601065121.258.131.5047%251.2516.93222.92
2023-10-14: 2023 ACF Fall at Ottawa
McMaster A Dylan Lopez, Lorcan Thorpe, Robert McKinnon, Willow Paraskevas10/18105-52009890.009.800.9049%252.5016.22276.18
2023-09-23: 2023 NAQT Collegiate Novice at Toronto
McMaster A Ali Maatallah, Daniel Xie, Mohamed Maatallah12/1280-8160840271.005.003.3830%113.1310.83111.56

Hosting

22-23
November 26, 2022ARCADIA7
21-22
March 12, 2022MRNA VACCINE8
November 20, 2021ARCADIA6
20-21
March 6, 2021WORKSHOP6
18-19
February 23, 2019Spartan Housewrite6
September 22, 2018NAQT Collegiate Novice8
16-17
November 26, 2016Terrapin4
15-16
March 19, 2016MUT6
November 21, 2015Missouri Open4
14-15
March 21, 2015STIMPY4