Indiana

Midwest


Years

23-24102107
22-2381112127
21-22102113322
20-2161525
19-207210

Teams

Indiana A373978,014200-19750%3733,3406800.948.411.7146%243.9216.49
Indiana B10961,94316-8017%514991590.535.201.6628%120.5212.02

Players

Alex Akridge2020-2024232545,09663562650.252.210.2612%24.57
Arunabh Sinha2019-2020217340610130.350.590.765%7.35
Atharva Acharya2020-20229801,6202100440.031.250.556%10.13
Brock Harris2020-20201816041440.501.750.5011%22.50
Caleb Wood2021-2022329580251120.071.760.419%16.55
Cameron Kincaid2019-20191102001320.100.300.202%3.50
Danila Kabotyanski2023-20246691,38038172640.552.490.9315%28.55
Derek Sikorski2019-20205501,000433100.080.660.204%6.80
Drake Eshleman2022-20238911,82010165730.111.810.8010%15.77
Elizabeth Bowling2022-20248741,48013134230.181.810.3110%19.19

Tournaments

2024-04-20: 2024 ACF Nationals
Indiana A Alex Akridge, Danila Kabotyanski, Jakob Myers, Justin Hawkins7/481711-6340173500.0010.182.9451%258.2416.82301.49
2024-03-16: ILLIAC II at Arizona State
Indiana A Alex Akridge, Danila Kabotyanski, Elizabeth Bowling, Justin Hawkins1/10109-12004381174.308.101.7062%410.0022.02461.66
2024-02-03: 2024 DI SCT at Illinois
Indiana A Alex Akridge, Danila Kabotyanski, Justin Hawkins, Zane Kierzyk6/1094-51801876182.008.442.0052%298.8918.62361.37
2024-02-03: 2024 DII SCT at Illinois
Indiana B Elizabeth Bowling, Sanika Iyer, Trenton Burgess11/12111-1022074980.644.450.7325%125.0014.64143.98
2024-01-27: 2024 ACF Regionals at Purdue
Indiana A Alex Akridge, Danila Kabotyanski, Justin Hawkins, Zane Kierzyk4/17117-4220124240.0011.272.1856%316.3619.03387.82
Indiana B Elizabeth Bowling, Sanika Iyer, Trenton Burgess16/17101-92004730.004.700.3024%89.509.3685.32
2023-12-02: 2023 ARCADIA at Indiana
Indiana A Elizabeth Bowling, Tanuj Chandekar7/1093-6180370120.337.781.3341%160.5610.41167.16
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Northwestern
Indiana A Alex Akridge, Danila Kabotyanski, Justin Hawkins, Zane Kierzyk4/20117-4220128200.0011.641.8258%344.5520.39419.77
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Purdue
Indiana B Sanika Iyer, Tanuj Chandekar, Trenton Burgess9/1483-516062160.007.752.0039%158.7511.77153.29
2023-10-28: 2023 Penn Bowl at Purdue
Indiana A Alex Akridge, Danila Kabotyanski, Drake Eshleman, Justin Hawkins3/15119-22203392243.008.362.1857%326.8218.40359.98

Hosting

23-24
February 24, 2024Booster Shot14
December 2, 2023ARCADIA10