Duke

Lower Mid-Atlantic


Years

23-24921632
22-23103441220
21-22621528
20-219319
19-207320
18-19215
17-188292026
16-17102121925
15-16122123721
14-15614
13-14113
12-13128
11-125213

Teams

Duke A8291018,546551-35961%9908,3052,1471.099.132.3650%268.4116.90
Duke B303096,337153-15650%1532,5876130.508.371.9843%219.9715.66
Duke C5521,10422-3042%50371900.967.131.7338%192.1214.20

Players

Abhishek Chataut2022-2023441820079220.001.930.5410%16.59
Adil Khan2011-20157811,68110131550.121.620.688%14.63
Aditya Paul2020-2020221440450120.192.380.5712%23.81
Aditya Sharma2023-20245611,2207222500.113.640.8219%34.02
Ahilan Eraniyan2023-2023110200020110.002.001.1010%14.50
Alvin Shi2011-20125551,10023301260.046.002.2930%49.09
Andrea Owusu2023-2024331620127110.030.870.355%7.42
Andres Cordoba2021-202343978056380.131.620.219%17.05
Aneesh Karuppur2021-20211918002220.002.440.2212%23.33
Angikar Ghosal2019-20227671,35853126650.791.880.9713%25.82

Tournaments

2024-04-20: 2024 ACF Nationals
Duke A Aditya Sharma, Ashish Subramanian, Justin Zhang, Simon Gorbaty32/48176-11340127530.007.473.1237%145.0011.50129.78
2024-03-23: ESPN at Duke
Duke A Ashish Subramanian, Ivan Stanisavljevic, Jacob Egol, Koji Bilbao3/495-41801169291.227.673.2244%192.2212.75191.16
2024-03-03: 2024 IQBT UG Nats
Duke A Aditya Sharma, Ashish Subramanian, Justin Zhang, Kevin Jiang11/30135-82601195320.857.312.4641%200.3815.57218.79
2024-03-03: DMA at North Carolina
Duke A Andrea Owusu, Ethan Rehder, Koji Bilbao5/6101-9200944120.904.401.2027%118.5012.64127.55
2024-02-17: 2023 ARCADIA at Duke
Duke A Aditya Sharma, Andrea Owusu, Ivan Stanisavljevic, Koji Bilbao4/8105-5200790270.709.002.7049%206.0012.27187.28
2024-01-27: 2024 ACF Regionals at James Madison
Duke A Ethan Rehder, Ivan Stanisavljevic, Kevin Jiang, Koji Bilbao14/20125-7240088300.007.332.5037%133.339.89105.84
2023-11-11: 2023 ACF Winter at Virginia
Duke A Ahilan Eraniyan, Ethan Rehder, Koji Bilbao114-7220080180.007.271.6436%142.7310.750.00
Duke B Aditya Sharma, Ivan Stanisavljevic, Lucas Lin118-32200119250.0010.822.2754%252.2714.370.00
2023-11-04: 2023 Penn Bowl at North Carolina
Duke A Aditya Sharma, Ivan Stanisavljevic, Lucas Lin, Vedant Patel5/6103-7200380220.308.002.2042%166.5011.20165.63
2023-10-14: 2023 ACF Fall at North Carolina
Duke A Andrea Owusu, Jessica Pham, Kit Shauf18/22112-9220073270.006.642.4533%139.5512.88126.38

Hosting

23-24
April 20, 2024ACF Nationals48
March 23, 2024ESPN4
February 17, 2024ARCADIA8
22-23
November 19, 2022ARCADIA6
October 22, 2022Penn Bowl6
21-22
October 16, 2021ACF Fall16
20-21
September 5, 2020LIT24
19-20
November 2, 2019ACF Fall16
18-19
January 26, 2019ACF Regionals9
16-17
October 8, 2016EFT21