2022 ARCADIA
●●

Head Editor: Grant Peet


Editors

Arts
Auditory ArtsJacob Egol
Other ArtsEric Gunter, Ganon Evans
Visual ArtsGanon Evans
Beliefs
BeliefsHasna Karim, Kevin Thomas
ReligionJacob Egol
History
American HistoryGanon Evans
European HistoryGrant Peet
Other HistoryGrant Peet, Kevin Thomas
World HistoryGrant Peet
Literature
American LiteratureHenry Goff
British LiteratureCaroline Mao
European LiteraturePayton Schubel
World LiteratureHenry Goff
Other
OtherAshish Subramanian
Science
BiologyHasna Karim
ChemistryJustin Zhang
Other ScienceVincent Du
PhysicsJim Fan
Thought
PhilosophyJonathan Shauf, Michael Bucknall
Social ScienceAshish Subramanian, Kevin Jiang

Tournaments

2022-11-12
Harvard1690.0640.90713.94
2022-11-19
Duke640.0380.93513.81
2022-11-26
McMaster750.0750.95015.25
2022-12-03
Ohio State430.1040.96417.72
2022-12-04
UC Berkeley630.1420.96319.00
2022-12-10
Princeton850.0550.91513.80
2023-01-14
UKQB1070.0860.95115.70

Teams

Amherst AHarvard94-5180360230.36.72.60.350130.0010.16114.11
Amherst BHarvard94-5180968111.07.61.20.428195.5612.99212.44
Belmont AHarvard96-31802472232.78.02.60.533258.3314.17260.85
Birmingham AUKQB102-8200665160.66.51.60.355149.0011.69154.77
Boston College AHarvard92-7180567110.67.41.20.400173.3312.08150.29
Boston College BHarvard91-8180255110.26.11.20.317115.008.9598.78
Bowdoin AHarvard94-5180367130.37.41.40.389157.7811.00120.58
Brandeis AHarvard95-4180686190.79.62.10.511231.6713.37172.98
Brandeis BHarvard90-918012450.12.70.60.13946.677.6044.41
Brown AHarvard99-01803496253.810.72.80.722446.1120.54385.60

Players

Aaron DantzlerPrinceton A714033820.45.40.31.5020.5059.29
Abby AkarapongpisakdiWarwick A1020021250.21.20.50.402.8012.50
Abigail TanCambridge A1020053550.53.50.51.008.0040.00
Adam JonesImperial A1020071910.71.90.17.0026.0029.00
Agnijo BanerjeeCambridge A1020061110.61.10.16.0017.0019.50
Albert ZhangColumbia C9180568170.67.61.90.294.2974.44
Alex BakerOxford A102000900.00.90.00.000.009.00
Alex EmmertMaryland B1020001440.01.40.40.003.5012.00
Alex RadcliffeLondonDORF102005810.50.80.15.0013.0015.00
Alexander NassarBoston College B1200000.00.00.00.000.000.00