2021 WORKSHOP
●●●

Head Editor: Kevin Wang, Olivia Murton, Wonyoung Jang


Editors

Arts
Auditory ArtsWonyoung Jang
Other ArtsWonyoung Jang
Visual ArtsWonyoung Jang
Beliefs
MythologyKevin Wang
ReligionAthena Kern
History
American HistoryZachary Knecht
European HistoryChris Sims
Other HistoryChris Sims
World HistoryZachary Knecht
Literature
American LiteratureCaroline Mao
British LiteratureCaroline Mao
European LiteratureCaroline Mao
World LiteratureCaroline Mao
Other
Other AcademicWill Holub-Moorman
Science
BiologyKevin Wang
ChemistryAdam Fine
Other ScienceKevin Wang
PhysicsAdam Fine
Thought
PhilosophyJinAh Kim, Jordan Brownstein
Social ScienceJinAh Kim, Jordan Brownstein

Tournaments

2021-02-13
Harvard1080.0550.88814.44
2021-02-20
Duke/UNC18120.0580.91715.61
2021-03-06
UKQB24130.0720.93115.42
Florida860.0540.92915.41
McMaster640.0660.92713.12
Claremont Colleges660.1560.98219.19
2021-03-27
Minnesota16110.0920.95117.27

Teams

Belmont AHarvard97-21802383222.69.22.40.589292.7814.81253.41
Birmingham AUKQB113-8242678150.57.11.40.347175.0013.45154.72
Bowdoin AHarvard95-4180385170.39.41.90.489221.1113.41196.69
Bristol AUKQB115-62421493251.38.52.30.442237.7314.95200.84
Brown AHarvard119-222026108422.49.83.80.609344.5518.88313.22
Cambridge AUKQB119-224230124152.711.31.40.636444.0921.23444.71
Cambridge BUKQB118-324220116241.810.52.20.562312.7315.44264.25
Cambridge CUKQB115-624299280.88.40.70.417212.2713.07158.70
Cambridge DUKQB113-82421286261.17.82.40.405200.9113.27155.10
Columbia AMinnesota97-21805071235.67.92.60.672449.4422.31535.16

Players

Aaron DorseyGettysburg A51001750.21.41.00.201.6012.00
Ab UthayakumarQueen Mary A919832440.32.70.40.756.7529.44
Abby KinneyWilliams A91801730.10.80.30.332.677.78
Abhi PopuriJames Madison A71401810.11.10.11.009.0012.86
Abigail TanCambridge C1124213130.12.80.30.3310.6728.18
Addie KingJames Madison A91801720.10.80.20.504.008.33
Ahmad ElrakhawiRIT A91800730.00.80.30.002.336.11
Aidan FeinVanderbilt B1020042150.42.10.50.805.0024.50
Alana DickeyVirginia A102001520.10.50.20.503.005.50
Aleena NaumanGlasgow B112421610.10.50.11.007.006.36