SMH 2
●●

Head Editor: Communal


Editors

Arts
ArtsEthan Strombeck
Beliefs
BeliefsEthan Ashbrook
History
American HistoryArjun Nageswaran
European HistoryGovind Prabhakar
Other HistoryGovind Prabhakar
World HistoryGovind Prabhakar
Literature
LiteratureAidan Leahy
Other
Current EventsArjun Nageswaran
GeographyGovind Prabhakar
Science
BiologyKatherine Lei
ChemistryKatherine Lei
Other ScienceDylan Bowman
PhysicsDylan Bowman
Thought
ThoughtEthan Ashbrook

Tournaments

2021-04-17
East14100.10.96918.23
2021-04-18
Northeast760.1190.95218.04
2021-04-24
Central15100.1220.96518.47
2021-05-01
West1060.1460.96919.50

Teams

Amherst ANortheast73-41402456103.48.01.40.571354.2920.13342.47
Bowdoin ANortheast75-2140176072.48.61.00.550291.4315.84309.65
Carnegie Mellon AEast85-31601166131.48.31.60.481253.7516.49245.49
Chicago ACentral97-21803070273.37.83.00.556336.1120.10381.50
Claremont Colleges AWest94-51801567131.77.41.40.456243.3316.59258.29
Duke AEast85-31602656333.37.04.10.513323.1321.95323.52
Duke BEast83-51601064141.38.01.80.463233.7515.54240.42
Florida AEast81-716075260.96.50.80.369186.8815.25173.23
Georgia Tech AEast86-21601571101.98.91.30.538295.6317.21281.45
Gettysburg AEast81-7160945101.15.61.30.338173.1315.74164.38

Players

Alejandra NicanorUC San Diego B91800600.00.70.00.000.006.67
Alex FregeauLewis A9180167141.87.90.44.0021.75103.33
Alex PijanowskiPurdue A816042860.53.50.80.675.3338.75
Alice EgarPrinceton A3602800.72.70.00.000.0036.67
Alistair GrayUC San Diego A91801132171.23.61.90.652.5344.44
Ameya PhadnisRutgers B816011660.12.00.80.172.8318.13
Andrew HannaVanderbilt A8160916141.12.01.80.641.7928.13
Andrew StelzerLawrence A81601330101.63.81.31.304.3055.63
Angela LinUC Berkeley Green91806810.70.90.16.0014.0018.33
Angela ZablockiUC Berkeley Green91800400.00.40.00.000.004.44